24 JAM BENGKEL SIAGA

Untuk mendapatkan layanan 24 jam Bengkel siaga, Anda dapat menghubungi nomor telepon di bawah ini:

MITSUBISHI MOTORS

Jabodetabek 021-4709999
Bandung 082210109999
Medan 08116599333
Makassar 082187807273
Semarang 082227249999
Palembang 08117876333
Denpasar 082247503999
Solo 081329049999
Surabaya 085108118999

MITSUBISHI FUSO

Jakarta (021) - 46821008
Tangerang (021) - 59403248
Medan (061) - 7866969
Padang (0751) - 497177
Palembang (0711) - 5560024
Lampung (0721) - 774366
Bandung (022) - 6033723
Cirebon (0231) - 8336660
Semarang (024) - 7610412
Surabaya - Demak (031) - 5450902
Surabaya - P. Langon (031) - 7483332
Makassar (0411) - 447740